Lot n° 81
Estimation :
30 - 50
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
Frédérique MARTEAU (XX-XXI) - Lot 81
Frédérique MARTEAU (XX-XXI)
Sans titre, 2000
Huile sur toile.
Monogrammée en bas à gauche et signée au dos.
Dim.: 33 x 24 cm