Lot n° 37
Estimation :
150 - 200
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
Jean-Pierre CASSIGNEUL (né en 1935) - Lot 37
Jean-Pierre CASSIGNEUL (né en 1935)
La Femme en rouge. 1973.
Lithographie en couleurs signée et annotée en bas à gauche « Hors commerce X/X »
Dim. : 46 x 58cm.
Cadre.