Vietnam, Biên Hoà, première moitié du XXe siècle - Lot 301

Lot 301
Estimation :
200 - 400 EUR
Result : 700EUR
Vietnam, Biên Hoà, première moitié du XXe siècle Covered ovoid pot in polychrome-glazed red stoneware, decorated with a multitude of flowers in light relief. Marked Biên Hoà on the base. H. 30 cm