Chine, XVIIIe siècle, époque Kangxi - Lot 192

Lot 192
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Result : 650EUR
Chine, XVIIIe siècle, époque Kangxi White porcelain quadrangular tea flask with blue underglaze decoration of Chinese beauties. Silver stopper. (tiny chips). H. 11.5 cm.