CHINE deuxième moitié XXe siècle - Lot 298

Lot 298
Estimation :
60 - 80 EUR
Result : 60EUR
CHINE deuxième moitié XXe siècle Large punch bowl and polychrome enamels decorated with birds, floral compositions and palace scenes. D. 35.5 cm