Lot n° 143
Estimation :
100 - 200
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
CAPRON Roger (1922-2006) - Lot 143
CAPRON Roger (1922-2006)
Vide poche en forme de coquille en céramique à décor d’une feuille stylisée, émaux polychromes.
Signé et situé Vallauris.
Dim. 19 x 11 cm