Lot n° 74
Estimation :
8000 - 15000
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
Augustin LESAGE (1876-1954) - Lot 74
Augustin LESAGE (1876-1954)
Sans titre, 1947
Huile sur toile.
Signée et datée en bas à droite.
Dédicacée "à Monsieur St Aignan, Journaliste" en bas.
Dim.: 41 x 33,5 cm
(Manques, soulèvements et salissures)