Lot n° 63
Estimation :
600 - 800
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
DUFRESNE Maurice - Lot 63
DUFRESNE Maurice
« Disques ». Huile sur toile.
Signée en bas à gauche et titrée au dos.
Dim. 54 x 65,5 cm